2019 SCGA One-Day Series (Goose Creek #1) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Wed, April 17

Print
Goose Creek Golf Club - Archived on 11-18-2021
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Haydon Bogard (0.9; 1) Hacienda GC
Kristian Harbin (1.7; 2) Brookside GC
Tony Hsieh (2.1; 2) Hacienda GC
Todd Sincock (2.2; 2) Tustin Ranch GC
10
Rob Engel (1.8; 2) Tiejeras Creek GC
Steve Oltjenbruns (3.2; 3) Marshal Canyon GC
Ann Garrett (2.4; 4) Industry Hills GC
Brian Frye (2.8; 3) Indian Springs GC
7:40 AM 1
Edwin Rabanal (4.7; 5) Tukwet Canyon GC
Joseph Gaytan (4.5; 5) Glen Ivy GC
Edgar Santana (1.7; 2) Willowick GC
Andrew Zamora (5.2; 6) Willowick GC
10
Allen Black (5.0; 5) LA City Firefighters GA
Kirk Roseborough (6.8; 7) Green Tree GC
Mark Pizano (6.1; 7) San Bernardino SC Maga
James Cotton Jr (6.1; 7) Inland Empire GC
7:50 AM 1
Anthony Buccino (5.2; 6) Southern CA E-Club
Ryan Crespi (3.1; 3) Palm Valley CC
Mark Olivier (5.5; 6) Pala Mesa GC
Waran Venkat (5.9; 6) Rancho Park GC
10
Kimo Cadena (8.0; 9) South Bay Pub Links GC
Michael Dugan (8.2; 9) ESCE GC
Martin Steiner (7.4; 8) Green Tree GC
Steve Richter (6.0; 6) Safety Services GA
8:00 AM 1
Ron Henderson (6.6; 7) Indian Wells GR
Paul Baxter (7.3; 8) Goose Creek GC
Kelly Faulkner (7.3; 8) LAFD GC
Roger Camunas (11.4; 12) LAFD GC
10
Ricardo Diaz (9.4; 10) Roger Dunn GC
Lamont Hollis (8.2; 9) Oak Valley GC
Jack Kimbro (8.7; 9) Cimarron GC
Dana Hollinger (9.4; 10) Tahquitz Creek GC
8:10 AM 1
Kevin Thompson (14.4; 16) Roger Dunn Orange/Inland GC
Hideya Nitta (8.6; 9) Golf Southern Cal GC
Michael Keane (8.9; 10) Lakewood GC
Donald Archer (8.7; 9) Mile Square Park GC
10
Greg Allfie (7.2; 8) Chameleon GC
Tina Schmid (6.8; 8) Chameleon GC
Jung Modrich (15.9; 18) San Vicente GC
J.J. Hall (15.6; 17) Hidden Valley GC
8:20 AM 1
Darrell Chun (13.4; 14) Roger Dunn GC
Terry Simonds (7.9; 9) Malibu GC
Renato Sison (8.9; 10) General Old GC
Bruce Le (10.1; 11) Diamond Bar GC
10
Curt Lurie (9.0; 10) Tustin Ranch GC
Yervant Manavian (11.7; 13) Tijeras Creek GC
Nick Parisi (11.2; 12) Bear Creek GC
Edward Ornelas (9.6; 10) ILWU GC
8:30 AM 1
Wan Sung (9.8; 11) Gold Coast GA
Jose Camunas (12.0; 13) Industry Hills GC
Trent Hamilton (10.6; 11) Westchester GC
Butch Caigoy (10.8; 12) Mountain Meadows GC
10
Donald Clay (14.6; 16) Space GC
Jonathan Mebane (12.1; 13) Par Breakers GA
Angelo Cofino (11.2; 12) Skylinks GC
Gregory Stewart (7.6; 8) Mountain Meadows GC
8:40 AM 1
Christian Stillmark (12.3; 13) Brookside GC
Christopher Luansing (9.5; 10) Brookside GC
Christopher Sulsona (14.4; 16) ILWU GC
Kim Williams (13.5; 16) The Vineyard at Escondido GC
10
Joseph Hladek (9.8; 11) Los Robles GC
Tim McClain (6.5; 7) Brookside GC
Mark Wolocatiuk (5.0; 5) The Vineyard at Escondido GC
Aaron Ellis (8.1; 9) North Kern GC
8:50 AM 1
Tim Laurent (15.2; 16) Navy GC
Stephen Collins (15.9; 17) Los Angeles Royal Vista GC
Brad Gilson (15.6; 17) Torrey Pines GC
Paul Gale (13.9; 15) Eagle Glen GC
10
Gregory Beehler (15.1; 16) Los Angeles County GC
Jack Beehler (15.8; 17) Los Angeles County GC
Richard Bertone (11.5; 12) GC of Los Angeles
Anthony Marino (6.9; 7) GC of Los Angeles
9:00 AM 1
Bradley Forsyth (18.3; 20) Whispering Lake GC
Mike Wood (16.0; 17) Sierra Lakes GC
Jerome Golden (16.5; 18) Tustin Ranch GC
David Fujii (17.1; 18) South Bay Publinks GC
10
Anthony Copeland (17.4; 19) Green Tree GC
Vince Tran (15.0; 16) Vga Socal GA
Ramiro Guarderas (15.9; 17) LA County GC
Bob Greenough (17.7; 19) JC Golf
9:10 AM 1
Anthony Park (13.2; 14) Birch Hills GC
Myung Sun Baek (24.0; 27) Griffith Park GC
Joe Miller (17.2; 19) Arrowood GC
Steven Vazquez (19.3; 21) Briarwood GC
10
Gabriel Esquer (14.2; 15) Ashwood GC
Henry Soto (22.8; 25) Jurupa Hills GC
Ron Schwandt (18.9; 20) Recreation Park Long Beach GC
Paul Siegel (16.0; 17) Rancho Park GC
9:20 AM 1
Steve Mejia (20.8; 22) Sand Trap GC
Gaetano Battaglia (21.1; 23) The Silent G GA
Sylvia Fath (19.2; 22) Latin American GA
Carol Grosvenor (24.3; 28) DeBell GC
10
Dale Frank (22.6; 24) Torrey Pines GC
Craig Martin (20.6; 22) The Links at Summerly GC
Roy Profitt (31.2; 34) Canyon Crest CC
LaMont Fandrich (31.8; 34) District 14 Moose GC
Print
Goose Creek Golf Club - Archived on 11-18-2021
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Ellis (8.1; 9) North Kern GC 8:40 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Joseph Hladek + Mark Wolocatiuk + Tim McClain
Allen Black (5.0; 5) LA City Firefighters GA 7:40 AM 10 2019 - White (M) James Cotton Jr + Kirk Roseborough + Mark Pizano
Andrew Zamora (5.2; 6) Willowick GC 7:40 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Edgar Santana + Edwin Rabanal + Joseph Gaytan
Angelo Cofino (11.2; 12) Skylinks GC 8:30 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Donald Clay + Gregory Stewart + Jonathan Mebane
Ann Garrett (2.4; 4) Industry Hills GC 7:30 AM 10 2019 - Red (W) Brian Frye + Rob Engel + Steve Oltjenbruns
Anthony Buccino (5.2; 6) Southern CA E-Club 7:50 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Mark Olivier + Ryan Crespi + Waran Venkat
Anthony Copeland (17.4; 19) Green Tree GC 9:00 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Bob Greenough + Ramiro Guarderas + Vince Tran
Anthony Marino (6.9; 7) GC of Los Angeles 8:50 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Gregory Beehler + Jack Beehler + Richard Bertone
Anthony Park (13.2; 14) Birch Hills GC 9:10 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Joe Miller + Myung Sun Baek + Steven Vazquez
Bob Greenough (17.7; 19) JC Golf 9:00 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Anthony Copeland + Ramiro Guarderas + Vince Tran
Brad Gilson (15.6; 17) Torrey Pines GC 8:50 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Paul Gale + Stephen Collins + Tim Laurent
Bradley Forsyth (18.3; 20) Whispering Lake GC 9:00 AM 1 2019 - White (M) David Fujii + Jerome Golden + Mike Wood
Brian Frye (2.8; 3) Indian Springs GC 7:30 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Ann Garrett + Rob Engel + Steve Oltjenbruns
Bruce Le (10.1; 11) Diamond Bar GC 8:20 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Darrell Chun + Renato Sison + Terry Simonds
Butch Caigoy (10.8; 12) Mountain Meadows GC 8:30 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Jose Camunas + Trent Hamilton + Wan Sung
Carol Grosvenor (24.3; 28) DeBell GC 9:20 AM 1 2019 - Red (W) Gaetano Battaglia + Steve Mejia + Sylvia Fath
Christian Stillmark (12.3; 13) Brookside GC 8:40 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Christopher Luansing + Christopher Sulsona + Kim Williams
Christopher Luansing (9.5; 10) Brookside GC 8:40 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Christian Stillmark + Christopher Sulsona + Kim Williams
Christopher Sulsona (14.4; 16) ILWU GC 8:40 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Christian Stillmark + Christopher Luansing + Kim Williams
Craig Martin (20.6; 22) The Links at Summerly GC 9:20 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Dale Frank + LaMont Fandrich + Roy Profitt
Curt Lurie (9.0; 10) Tustin Ranch GC 8:20 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Edward Ornelas + Nick Parisi + Yervant Manavian
Dale Frank (22.6; 24) Torrey Pines GC 9:20 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Craig Martin + LaMont Fandrich + Roy Profitt
Dana Hollinger (9.4; 10) Tahquitz Creek GC 8:00 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Jack Kimbro + Lamont Hollis + Ricardo Diaz
Darrell Chun (13.4; 14) Roger Dunn GC 8:20 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Bruce Le + Renato Sison + Terry Simonds
David Fujii (17.1; 18) South Bay Publinks GC 9:00 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Bradley Forsyth + Jerome Golden + Mike Wood
Donald Archer (8.7; 9) Mile Square Park GC 8:10 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Hideya Nitta + Kevin Thompson + Michael Keane
Donald Clay (14.6; 16) Space GC 8:30 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Angelo Cofino + Gregory Stewart + Jonathan Mebane
Edgar Santana (1.7; 2) Willowick GC 7:40 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Andrew Zamora + Edwin Rabanal + Joseph Gaytan
Edward Ornelas (9.6; 10) ILWU GC 8:20 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Curt Lurie + Nick Parisi + Yervant Manavian
Edwin Rabanal (4.7; 5) Tukwet Canyon GC 7:40 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Andrew Zamora + Edgar Santana + Joseph Gaytan
Gabriel Esquer (14.2; 15) Ashwood GC 9:10 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Henry Soto + Paul Siegel + Ron Schwandt
Gaetano Battaglia (21.1; 23) The Silent G GA 9:20 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Carol Grosvenor + Steve Mejia + Sylvia Fath
Greg Allfie (7.2; 8) Chameleon GC 8:10 AM 10 2019 - White (M) J.J. Hall + Jung Modrich + Tina Schmid
Gregory Beehler (15.1; 16) Los Angeles County GC 8:50 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Anthony Marino + Jack Beehler + Richard Bertone
Gregory Stewart (7.6; 8) Mountain Meadows GC 8:30 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Angelo Cofino + Donald Clay + Jonathan Mebane
Haydon Bogard (0.9; 1) Hacienda GC 7:30 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Kristian Harbin + Todd Sincock + Tony Hsieh
Henry Soto (22.8; 25) Jurupa Hills GC 9:10 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Gabriel Esquer + Paul Siegel + Ron Schwandt
Hideya Nitta (8.6; 9) Golf Southern Cal GC 8:10 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Donald Archer + Kevin Thompson + Michael Keane
J.J. Hall (15.6; 17) Hidden Valley GC 8:10 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Greg Allfie + Jung Modrich + Tina Schmid
Jack Beehler (15.8; 17) Los Angeles County GC 8:50 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Anthony Marino + Gregory Beehler + Richard Bertone
Jack Kimbro (8.7; 9) Cimarron GC 8:00 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Dana Hollinger + Lamont Hollis + Ricardo Diaz
James Cotton Jr (6.1; 7) Inland Empire GC 7:40 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Allen Black + Kirk Roseborough + Mark Pizano
Jerome Golden (16.5; 18) Tustin Ranch GC 9:00 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Bradley Forsyth + David Fujii + Mike Wood
Joe Miller (17.2; 19) Arrowood GC 9:10 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Anthony Park + Myung Sun Baek + Steven Vazquez
Jonathan Mebane (12.1; 13) Par Breakers GA 8:30 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Angelo Cofino + Donald Clay + Gregory Stewart
Jose Camunas (12.0; 13) Industry Hills GC 8:30 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Butch Caigoy + Trent Hamilton + Wan Sung
Joseph Gaytan (4.5; 5) Glen Ivy GC 7:40 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Andrew Zamora + Edgar Santana + Edwin Rabanal
Joseph Hladek (9.8; 11) Los Robles GC 8:40 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Aaron Ellis + Mark Wolocatiuk + Tim McClain
Jung Modrich (15.9; 18) San Vicente GC 8:10 AM 10 2019 - Red (W) Greg Allfie + J.J. Hall + Tina Schmid
Kelly Faulkner (7.3; 8) LAFD GC 8:00 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Paul Baxter + Roger Camunas + Ron Henderson
Kevin Thompson (14.4; 16) Roger Dunn Orange/Inland GC 8:10 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Donald Archer + Hideya Nitta + Michael Keane
Kim Williams (13.5; 16) The Vineyard at Escondido GC 8:40 AM 1 2019 - Red (W) Christian Stillmark + Christopher Luansing + Christopher Sulsona
Kimo Cadena (8.0; 9) South Bay Pub Links GC 7:50 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Martin Steiner + Michael Dugan + Steve Richter
Kirk Roseborough (6.8; 7) Green Tree GC 7:40 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Allen Black + James Cotton Jr + Mark Pizano
Kristian Harbin (1.7; 2) Brookside GC 7:30 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Haydon Bogard + Todd Sincock + Tony Hsieh
LaMont Fandrich (31.8; 34) District 14 Moose GC 9:20 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Craig Martin + Dale Frank + Roy Profitt
Lamont Hollis (8.2; 9) Oak Valley GC 8:00 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Dana Hollinger + Jack Kimbro + Ricardo Diaz
Mark Olivier (5.5; 6) Pala Mesa GC 7:50 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Anthony Buccino + Ryan Crespi + Waran Venkat
Mark Pizano (6.1; 7) San Bernardino SC Maga 7:40 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Allen Black + James Cotton Jr + Kirk Roseborough
Mark Wolocatiuk (5.0; 5) The Vineyard at Escondido GC 8:40 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Aaron Ellis + Joseph Hladek + Tim McClain
Martin Steiner (7.4; 8) Green Tree GC 7:50 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Kimo Cadena + Michael Dugan + Steve Richter
Michael Dugan (8.2; 9) ESCE GC 7:50 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Kimo Cadena + Martin Steiner + Steve Richter
Michael Keane (8.9; 10) Lakewood GC 8:10 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Donald Archer + Hideya Nitta + Kevin Thompson
Mike Wood (16.0; 17) Sierra Lakes GC 9:00 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Bradley Forsyth + David Fujii + Jerome Golden
Myung Sun Baek (24.0; 27) Griffith Park GC 9:10 AM 1 2019 - Red (W) Anthony Park + Joe Miller + Steven Vazquez
Nick Parisi (11.2; 12) Bear Creek GC 8:20 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Curt Lurie + Edward Ornelas + Yervant Manavian
Paul Baxter (7.3; 8) Goose Creek GC 8:00 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Kelly Faulkner + Roger Camunas + Ron Henderson
Paul Gale (13.9; 15) Eagle Glen GC 8:50 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Brad Gilson + Stephen Collins + Tim Laurent
Paul Siegel (16.0; 17) Rancho Park GC 9:10 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Gabriel Esquer + Henry Soto + Ron Schwandt
Ramiro Guarderas (15.9; 17) LA County GC 9:00 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Anthony Copeland + Bob Greenough + Vince Tran
Renato Sison (8.9; 10) General Old GC 8:20 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Bruce Le + Darrell Chun + Terry Simonds
Ricardo Diaz (9.4; 10) Roger Dunn GC 8:00 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Dana Hollinger + Jack Kimbro + Lamont Hollis
Richard Bertone (11.5; 12) GC of Los Angeles 8:50 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Anthony Marino + Gregory Beehler + Jack Beehler
Rob Engel (1.8; 2) Tiejeras Creek GC 7:30 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Ann Garrett + Brian Frye + Steve Oltjenbruns
Roger Camunas (11.4; 12) LAFD GC 8:00 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Kelly Faulkner + Paul Baxter + Ron Henderson
Ron Henderson (6.6; 7) Indian Wells GR 8:00 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Kelly Faulkner + Paul Baxter + Roger Camunas
Ron Schwandt (18.9; 20) Recreation Park Long Beach GC 9:10 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Gabriel Esquer + Henry Soto + Paul Siegel
Roy Profitt (31.2; 34) Canyon Crest CC 9:20 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Craig Martin + Dale Frank + LaMont Fandrich
Ryan Crespi (3.1; 3) Palm Valley CC 7:50 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Anthony Buccino + Mark Olivier + Waran Venkat
Stephen Collins (15.9; 17) Los Angeles Royal Vista GC 8:50 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Brad Gilson + Paul Gale + Tim Laurent
Steve Mejia (20.8; 22) Sand Trap GC 9:20 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Carol Grosvenor + Gaetano Battaglia + Sylvia Fath
Steve Oltjenbruns (3.2; 3) Marshal Canyon GC 7:30 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Ann Garrett + Brian Frye + Rob Engel
Steve Richter (6.0; 6) Safety Services GA 7:50 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Kimo Cadena + Martin Steiner + Michael Dugan
Steven Vazquez (19.3; 21) Briarwood GC 9:10 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Anthony Park + Joe Miller + Myung Sun Baek
Sylvia Fath (19.2; 22) Latin American GA 9:20 AM 1 2019 - Red (W) Carol Grosvenor + Gaetano Battaglia + Steve Mejia
Terry Simonds (7.9; 9) Malibu GC 8:20 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Bruce Le + Darrell Chun + Renato Sison
Tim Laurent (15.2; 16) Navy GC 8:50 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Brad Gilson + Paul Gale + Stephen Collins
Tim McClain (6.5; 7) Brookside GC 8:40 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Aaron Ellis + Joseph Hladek + Mark Wolocatiuk
Tina Schmid (6.8; 8) Chameleon GC 8:10 AM 10 2019 - Red (W) Greg Allfie + J.J. Hall + Jung Modrich
Todd Sincock (2.2; 2) Tustin Ranch GC 7:30 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Haydon Bogard + Kristian Harbin + Tony Hsieh
Tony Hsieh (2.1; 2) Hacienda GC 7:30 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Haydon Bogard + Kristian Harbin + Todd Sincock
Trent Hamilton (10.6; 11) Westchester GC 8:30 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Butch Caigoy + Jose Camunas + Wan Sung
Vince Tran (15.0; 16) Vga Socal GA 9:00 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Anthony Copeland + Bob Greenough + Ramiro Guarderas
Wan Sung (9.8; 11) Gold Coast GA 8:30 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Butch Caigoy + Jose Camunas + Trent Hamilton
Waran Venkat (5.9; 6) Rancho Park GC 7:50 AM 1 2019 - White (M) Anthony Buccino + Mark Olivier + Ryan Crespi
Yervant Manavian (11.7; 13) Tijeras Creek GC 8:20 AM 10 2019 - White (M) Curt Lurie + Edward Ornelas + Nick Parisi